Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Technisch Coach |
Paul van de Geyn |
Team Manager |
Gerjan van Alst |
Trainer |
Paul van de Geyn |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Basko D1 |
Venray D1 |
0:00 |
Geldrop D1 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
12:45 |
Nova D1 |
Oedenrode D1 |
12:45 |
Son D1 |
Nuenen D1 |
12:45 |
Heeze D1 |
Hopbel D1 |
12:45 |
Goirle D1 |
Drunen D1 |
12:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Nuenen D1 |
18 |
36 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
53 |
24 |
0 |
2 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
18 |
35 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
46 |
24 |
0 |
3 |
Goirle D1 |
18 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
45 |
25 |
0 |
4 |
Hopbel D1 |
18 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
47 |
32 |
0 |
5 |
Nova D1 |
18 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
48 |
33 |
0 |
6 |
Oedenrode D1 |
18 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
47 |
37 |
0 |
7 |
Heeze D1 |
18 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
51 |
40 |
0 |
8 |
Drunen D1 |
18 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
49 |
36 |
0 |
9 |
Basko D1 |
18 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
28 |
40 |
0 |
10 |
Son D1 |
18 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
44 |
62 |
0 |
11 |
Venray D1 |
18 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
13 |
44 |
69 |
0 |
12 |
Geldrop D1 |
18 |
-3 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
17 |
97 |
3 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
V.M.H.C. Basko D1 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
2 jun |
Hockey Geldrop D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
9 jun |
HOCKEY HEEZE D1 |
12:45 |
uit
|
16 jun |
M.H.C. Goirle D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Geldrop D1 |
Nuenen D1 |
(0-10)final |
Basko D1 |
Heeze D1 |
(0-3)final |
Venray D1 |
Nova D1 |
(3-0)final |
Son D1 |
Goirle D1 |
(2-3)final |
Hopbel D1 |
Drunen D1 |
(3-3)final |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
Oedenrode D1 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nova D1 |
Son D1 |
(2-1)final |
Nuenen D1 |
Hopbel D1 |
(4-1)final |
Heeze D1 |
Geldrop D1 |
(6-2)final |
Goirle D1 |
Basko D1 |
(1-0)final |
Oedenrode D1 |
Venray D1 |
(6-2)final |
Drunen D1 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Geldrop D1 |
Goirle D1 |
(2-7)final |
Son D1 |
Oedenrode D1 |
(3-8)final |
Basko D1 |
Nova D1 |
(4-2)final |
Heeze D1 |
Nuenen D1 |
(4-6)final |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
Hopbel D1 |
(4-0)final |
Venray D1 |
Drunen D1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Drunen D1 |
Son D1 |
(3-2)final |
Hopbel D1 |
Venray D1 |
(4-2)final |
Nova D1 |
Geldrop D1 |
(8-1)final |
Oedenrode D1 |
Basko D1 |
(4-2)final |
Nuenen D1 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
(3-2)final |
Goirle D1 |
Heeze D1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Basko D1 |
Drunen D1 |
(3-2)final |
Geldrop D1 |
Oedenrode D1 |
(1-3)final |
Venray D1 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
(1-3)final |
Son D1 |
Hopbel D1 |
(2-4)final |
Heeze D1 |
Nova D1 |
(3-1)final |
Goirle D1 |
Nuenen D1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Hopbel D1 |
Basko D1 |
(3-0)final |
Drunen D1 |
Geldrop D1 |
(4-0)final |
Oedenrode D1 |
Heeze D1 |
(3-2)final |
Nova D1 |
Goirle D1 |
(3-1)final |
Nuenen D1 |
Venray D1 |
(3-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
Son D1 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Geldrop D1 |
Hopbel D1 |
(0-6)final |
Son D1 |
Venray D1 |
(6-3)final |
Basko D1 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
(1-3)final |
Goirle D1 |
Oedenrode D1 |
(2-1)final |
Nova D1 |
Nuenen D1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Heeze D1 |
Drunen D1 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Oedenrode D1 |
Nova D1 |
(2-2)final |
Drunen D1 |
Goirle D1 |
(2-1)final |
Hopbel D1 |
Heeze D1 |
(2-1)final |
Nuenen D1 |
Son D1 |
(2-2)final |
Venray D1 |
Basko D1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nova D1 |
Drunen D1 |
(3-1)final |
Oedenrode D1 |
Nuenen D1 |
(2-2)final |
Basko D1 |
Son D1 |
(2-0)final |
Heeze D1 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
(3-4)final |
Goirle D1 |
Hopbel D1 |
(1-2)final |
Geldrop D1 |
Venray D1 |
(3-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Drunen D1 |
Oedenrode D1 |
(0-1)final |
Son D1 |
Geldrop D1 |
(9-3)final |
Basko D1 |
Nuenen D1 |
(0-2)final |
Hopbel D1 |
Nova D1 |
(2-0)final |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
Goirle D1 |
(2-1)final |
Venray D1 |
Heeze D1 |
(2-6)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Geldrop D1 |
Basko D1 |
(0-3)final |
Nova D1 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
(3-3)final |
Oedenrode D1 |
Hopbel D1 |
(2-3)final |
Heeze D1 |
Son D1 |
(5-3)final |
Goirle D1 |
Venray D1 |
(4-0)final |
Nuenen D1 |
Drunen D1 |
(0-0)final |
DINSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
Geldrop D1 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Drunen D1 |
Hopbel D1 |
(2-2)final |
Goirle D1 |
Son D1 |
(5-1)final |
Nova D1 |
Venray D1 |
(2-1)final |
Oedenrode D1 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
(2-1)final |
Nuenen D1 |
Geldrop D1 |
(4-0)final |
Heeze D1 |
Basko D1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Basko D1 |
Goirle D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Geldrop D1 |
Heeze D1 |
(2-3)final |
Hopbel D1 |
Nuenen D1 |
(0-3)final |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
Drunen D1 |
(2-0)final |
Venray D1 |
Oedenrode D1 |
(8-2)final |
Son D1 |
Nova D1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Hopbel D1 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
(2-2)final |
Oedenrode D1 |
Son D1 |
(2-0)final |
Drunen D1 |
Venray D1 |
(6-3)final |
Nuenen D1 |
Heeze D1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Goirle D1 |
Geldrop D1 |
(2-0)final |
Nova D1 |
Basko D1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Basko D1 |
Oedenrode D1 |
(2-3)final |
Geldrop D1 |
Nova D1 |
(0-5)final |
Son D1 |
Drunen D1 |
(6-4)final |
Heeze D1 |
Goirle D1 |
(2-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
Nuenen D1 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Venray D1 |
Hopbel D1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Hopbel D1 |
Son D1 |
(1-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
Venray D1 |
(2-2)final |
Oedenrode D1 |
Geldrop D1 |
(6-0)final |
Drunen D1 |
Basko D1 |
(6-0)final |
Nuenen D1 |
Goirle D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Nova D1 |
Heeze D1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Son D1 |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
(2-1)final |
Basko D1 |
Hopbel D1 |
(2-2)final |
Goirle D1 |
Nova D1 |
(5-3)final |
Venray D1 |
Nuenen D1 |
(2-7)scheduled |
Heeze D1 |
Oedenrode D1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Geldrop D1 |
Drunen D1 |
(1-7)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Hopbel D1 |
Geldrop D1 |
(5-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot D1 |
Basko D1 |
(2-2)final |
Nuenen D1 |
Nova D1 |
(2-2)final |
Oedenrode D1 |
Goirle D1 |
(0-1)final |
Drunen D1 |
Heeze D1 |
(1-1)final |
Venray D1 |
Son D1 |
(6-2)final |
- Mixed hockey club Venray
/ TeamsDames 1