MO12-3 Zaal
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Technisch Coach | Tom Vaessen |
Team Manager | Geertje Voshaart |
Trainer | Mirthe Hartgerink |
Trainer | Floortje van der Locht |
Trainer | Saar Merx |
Trainer | Elke Steenbakkers |
Trainer | Frédérique Thomassen |
Trainer | Julie Vogelsangs |
Trainer | Dominique Willems |
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Gemert MO12-3 | 11 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Boxmeer MO12-1 | 12 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Uden MO12-5 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Venray MO12-3 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 37 | 0 |
5 | Bakel MO12-2 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 40 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Gemert MO12-3 | Bakel MO12-2 | (2-0)final |
Bakel MO12-2 | Venray MO12-3 | (2-3)final |
Gemert MO12-3 | Venray MO12-3 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Venray MO12-3 | Gemert MO12-3 | (0-3)final |
Boxmeer MO12-1 | Gemert MO12-3 | (1-3)final |
Venray MO12-3 | Boxmeer MO12-1 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Boxmeer MO12-1 | Bakel MO12-2 | (3-0)scheduled |
Venray MO12-3 | Bakel MO12-2 | (4-1)final |
Boxmeer MO12-1 | Venray MO12-3 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Boxmeer MO12-1 | Venray MO12-3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Venray MO12-3 | Uden MO12-5 | (2-2)scheduled |
Boxmeer MO12-1 | Uden MO12-5 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Uden MO12-5 | Boxmeer MO12-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Gemert MO12-3 | Boxmeer MO12-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Uden MO12-5 | Gemert MO12-3 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Gemert MO12-3 | Uden MO12-5 | (1-5)scheduled |
Uden MO12-5 | Bakel MO12-2 | (2-1)final |
Bakel MO12-2 | Gemert MO12-3 | (0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Venray MO12-3 | Uden MO12-5 | (3-4)scheduled |
Venray MO12-3 | Gemert MO12-3 | (3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Uden MO12-5 | Bakel MO12-2 | (2-2)final |
Bakel MO12-2 | Venray MO12-3 | (5-2)final |
Uden MO12-5 | Venray MO12-3 | (9-0)final |
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Bakel MO12-2 | Gemert MO12-3 | (1-8)final |
Gemert MO12-3 | Boxmeer MO12-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Bakel MO12-2 | Boxmeer MO12-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Bakel MO12-2 | Boxmeer MO12-1 | (4-2)final |
Boxmeer MO12-1 | Uden MO12-5 | (2-0)final |
Bakel MO12-2 | Uden MO12-5 | (6-4)final |